YUSEN LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED, Grange Park

YUSEN LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED
Grange Park 1 Cheaney Drive
NN4 5FB Grange Park
Northamptonshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
YUSEN LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
GRANGE PARK 1, CHEANEY DRIVE, NN4 5FB, GRANGE PARK, Northamptonshire
Company Number
02548297
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
NYK LOGISTICS (UK) LTD
NYK LOGISTICS (UK) MANUFACTURING AND RETAIL LIMITED
UCI LOGISTICS LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
51210 - Freight air transport
52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Date of Incorporation
12 Oct 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage, Warehousing, Water Transport, Storage Facilities, Water Freight Transport, Air Freight Transport
YUSEN LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for YUSEN LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests